Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borac Čačak | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |