Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Aluminij | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |