Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsterdamsche FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Westlandia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DOS Kampen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Nieuwkoop | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |