Rival V E D
SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 1
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
D.C. United D.C. United 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Benfica B Benfica B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
México México [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Francia Francia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haití Haití [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Minnesota United FC Minnesota United FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
New York City FC New York City FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
New York RB New York RB 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panamá Panamá [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV PSV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Estelí Real Estelí 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Cristóbal y Nieves San Cristóbal y Nieves [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ucrania Ucrania [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0