Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Lorenzo II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Boca Juniors II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cooper | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Barracas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Atenas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerrito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maldonado | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Plaza Colonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rentistas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |