Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Petrocub | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Selemet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |