Rival V E D
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 5 0 3 2 1 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CSA - AL CSA - AL 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Perú Perú [Sub 17] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
América - MG América - MG 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brasília FC - DF Brasília FC - DF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sport - PE Sport - PE 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Carpi Carpi [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Goiás Goiás 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roma Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Avaí - SC Avaí - SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brusque - SC Brusque - SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Joinville - SC Joinville - SC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Juventude - RS Juventude - RS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Santos FC Santos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Sassuolo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benfica Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torino Torino [Juvenil] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0