Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eindhoven | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Juvenil] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV [Juvenil] | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Volendam [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |