Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cherno More Varna | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Marek Dupnitza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sportist Svoge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |