Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Gratkorn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
First Vienna FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Surinam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Würmla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Colonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadalupe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jamaica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panamá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |