Rival V E D
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 14 8 2 4 6 2 1 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 14 5 3 6 1 2 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 13 5 3 5 2 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 12 7 3 2 2 4 0 0
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 12 4 4 4 2 2 0 0
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 12 7 3 2 1 1 0 0
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 11 3 5 3 5 1 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 11 5 2 4 3 1 0 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 11 6 3 2 1 2 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 8 5 1 2 4 0 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 8 4 2 2 4 0 0 0
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 8 7 0 1 2 0 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 8 2 3 3 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rumania Rumania 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev [Juvenil] 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gante Gante 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zira FK Zira FK 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chelsea Chelsea [Juvenil] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Oporto Oporto [Juvenil] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
LASK LASK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Niza Niza 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
PSV PSV 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Noruega Noruega [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zambia Zambia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ucrania Ucrania [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0