Rival V E D
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 22 7 4 11 1 3 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 19 8 3 8 2 1 0 0
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 17 6 7 4 5 3 0 0
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 16 9 3 4 6 3 1 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 16 9 3 4 2 3 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 14 8 4 2 2 4 0 0
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 14 8 3 3 1 1 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 13 7 1 5 4 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 13 6 2 5 3 2 0 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 13 2 5 6 1 1 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 12 7 2 3 5 0 0 0
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 12 4 4 4 2 2 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 10 0 2 8 1 1 0 0
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 8 7 0 1 2 0 0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 8 6 1 1 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 5 2 1 2 0 3 0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rumania Rumania 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev [Juvenil] 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gante Gante 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zira FK Zira FK 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chelsea Chelsea [Juvenil] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Oporto Oporto [Juvenil] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
LASK LASK 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Niza Niza 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Olympiacos Olympiacos 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
PSV PSV 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islandia Islandia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Noruega Noruega [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zambia Zambia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ucrania Ucrania [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0