Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVV Heusden-Zolder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lierse SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |