Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Lugano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marruecos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panamá [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estados Unidos [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |