Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Sheriff | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bălţi | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Floreşti | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ljungskile SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Qviding FIF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Flacăra Horezu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |