Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNA Strassen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgart [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Burghausen [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mainz [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
París Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
1. FC Nürnberg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mainz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argelia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canadá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Offenburger FV [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Reutlingen [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waldhof Mannheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wormatia Worms | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |