Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Limassol | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kilikia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Martvili | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Telavi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Llanelli Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Suecia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egipto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ingolstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Samtredia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mongolia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tailandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EAU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |