Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Polonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
España | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Cristóbal y Nieves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |