Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
RB Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |