Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammarby IF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Filipinas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Djursholm [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
IF Lödde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
India | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Tailandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vietnam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |