Rival V E D
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 10 5 4 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 10 4 5 1 0 5 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9 2 2 5 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 9 0 4 5 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 9 3 1 5 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 9 2 2 5 0 2 1 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
Zenit Zenit 8 0 5 3 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 7 1 4 2 1 2 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 7 1 0 6 1 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 1
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 5 3 0 2 2 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Suecia Suecia 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Polonia Polonia 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Rusia Rusia 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Islandia Islandia 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Kosovo Kosovo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malmoe Malmoe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chipre Chipre 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Islas Feroé Islas Feroé 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Francia Francia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Italia Italia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Letonia Letonia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ucrania Ucrania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hungría Hungría 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia Valencia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gales Gales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0