Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doxa Katokopias | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Makedonikos FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Aiolikos Mytilinis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Islas Feroé [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |