Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Saburtalo | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Gagra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsella | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chipre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mónaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Suecia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tailandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Viktoriya Sumy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |