Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krupa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |