Rival V E D
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 19 5 5 9 7 2 0 1
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 18 6 9 3 4 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 17 10 4 3 15 3 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 16 7 2 7 7 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 13 6 3 4 8 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 9 7 2 0 7 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 8 8 0 0 11 0 0 0
Gante Gante 8 0 4 4 3 2 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 8 5 2 1 2 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 7 6 1 0 7 0 0 0
Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 6 3 1 2 5 1 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 6 4 1 1 4 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 4 1 1 2 6 0 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albania Albania 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bélgica Bélgica 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cork City Cork City 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oporto Oporto 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe Getafe 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Camerún Camerún 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Croacia Croacia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Letonia Letonia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noruega Noruega 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Noruega Noruega [Sub 21] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Lyon Lyon 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rusia Rusia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Escocia Escocia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Nápoles Nápoles 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit Zenit 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kazajistán Kazajistán 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gales Gales 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamarca Dinamarca [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irán Irán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Líbano Líbano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Lituania Lituania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumania Rumania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suecia Suecia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suecia Suecia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
España España 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0