Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Slovácko | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Slovan Liberec | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FKS Stal Mielec | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gante | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |