Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
FK Javor | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | |
Vojvodina | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
Borac Čačak | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Mladost Lučani | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
OFK Beograd | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBK Kaunas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangor City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zestafoni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |