Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Korona Kielce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baník Prievidza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Grudziądz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Odeva Lipany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thermál Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EAU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |