Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Batumi | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Brodarac [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Panadería Pulido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Las Palmas Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez DFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |