Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odense BK | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Armenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus Fremad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolbro GIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Roskilde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraq | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudáfrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |