Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Santo Domingo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rita | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Porteño | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Clan Juvenil | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Loja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manta | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Quito | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [Sub 17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fuerza Amarilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Independiente Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Juniors [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Macará | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malí [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olmedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vargas Torres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |