Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Lusitanos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Albania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bélgica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Jenlai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBK Kaunas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Cristóbal y Nieves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |