Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Groningen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
PSV [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estados Unidos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estados Unidos [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |