Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KS Cracovia | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Elblag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unia Janikowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |