Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Flora | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
JK Narva Trans | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 35 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 32 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Harju JK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antigua y Barbuda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Caledonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nõmme United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Cristóbal y Nieves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanuatu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |