Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmarnock FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gretna FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Randers FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |