Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RKC Waalwijk | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
VVV-Venlo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
París Saint-Germain (CFA) [Sub 23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudáfrica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |