Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Újpest FC | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lombard Pápa TFC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rákospalotai EAC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Sopron | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatabánya FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balmazújvárosi FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mika FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunaújváros PASE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egri FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vác FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |