Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |