Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sūduva | 33 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Voluntari | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Spartaks | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Eslovenia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Foresta Suceava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marijampolė City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Zelanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |