Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Moldavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Pitomača | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |