Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panegialios FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Pobeda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |