Rival V E D
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
Envigado FC Envigado FC 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
América de Cali América de Cali 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Tigre Tigre 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cortuluá Cortuluá 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0