Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MŠK Žilina | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Viagem Příbram | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Slovan Galanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jednota Málinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Branč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |