Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hobro IK | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nykøbing FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kolding IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skive IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Roskilde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næsby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus Fremad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AIK Solna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa de Marfil [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hedensted IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tårnby FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejgaard BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |