Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Aluminij | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma [Juvenil] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Génova [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palermo [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Torino [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiorentina [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cagliari Calcio [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chievo [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Empoli [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |