Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MŠK Žilina | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 16 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
HNK Šibenik | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Púchov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |