Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Trenčín | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Karabükspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amed SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
París Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekirdağspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niğde Anadolu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudáfrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |