Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bucaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fethiyespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |