Rival V E D
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 8 4 2 2 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 8 2 1 5 0 4 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 7 5 1 1 2 0 0 1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 5 1 0 0 2 0 0
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Zlín FC Zlín 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Dynamo České Budějovice Dynamo České Budějovice 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 21] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Islandia Islandia [Sub 21] 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albania Albania [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 16] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [Sub 16] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 16] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
TJ Jiskra Domažlice TJ Jiskra Domažlice 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hungría Hungría [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Milan Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamarca Dinamarca [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Finlandia Finlandia [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK MAS Táborsko FK MAS Táborsko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Viagem Příbram FK Viagem Příbram 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Croacia Croacia [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille Lille 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Betis Betis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suecia Suecia [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha B Slavia Praha B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungría Hungría [Sub 16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos [Sub 16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chipre Chipre [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0