Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kauno Žalgiris | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Džiugas | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Stumbras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ataka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |